HRL Racing Reference
HRL statistics & historical archive

All-Time Records

Career leaders across all HRL series and seasons. Click a column to sort.

#
1Alexander Ortega4314727328467.17.04,1786,296.43280
2Joshua Carey4481024365969.06.04,5947,037.53740
3Diego Roldan3481314168035.211.62,5543,811.118150
4Kennet Pikas626535484176.97.35,9679,387.35150
5Payson Lindsay405013225638.610.83,6065,576.023130
6Clinton McDonald4140182537411.08.84,0646,322.92691
7CJ Clark7731284825710.111.36,86610,633.347140
8Cole J Wilson17317107156.89.81,7672,273.11140
9Jakub Smetana932342154.712.36391,239.9530
10Bishop Wisdom632561498.22.5508781.9600
11Kohler McGillen622927402627.88.85,7328,903.542120
12William Ducote302510163277.513.62,5794,648.11790
13Enoch Hancock28211015349.913.42,2043,527.11680
14Alex Fox18247104686.110.11,7472,797.51160
15Petr Smetana1322892066.810.01,0881,885.11020
16Isaac Her61108311714.112.65,2798,446.029111
17Brendan Schuett59107236411.713.35,2098,148.322131
18CJ Erdman381051613314.112.93,1975,151.019120
19Daegan Roca36111220798.812.92,8205,112.420110
20Nathan Smith31105145719.512.12,7464,234.61730
21Owen Burroughs241081217414.812.41,8113,017.31770
22Peyton Atkins1810492399.614.41,1621,721.25110
23Hunter Winkler1410792612.69.99561,898.81020
24Daniel Stavchansky1412374610.411.11,0381,644.81030
25Christian Herklotz101056249.87.71,1411,590.9710
26Alexis Joube610332116.312.7489676.9410
27Gray Walker510331313.011.2319472.6411
28Kaiden Robitaille511111312.618.2325721.2320
29Connor Trifari21111981.510.0171203.9100
30Ronan Suarez57031730767.710.65,4258,606.53840
31Alex Martinez4100211320.715.33,0525,374.712172
32Dillon Smith39006203814.513.23,4095,389.72090
33Ryan Schuett33012101112.813.52,9814,619.91090
34Camden Ehrlich3200312619.613.52,5944,131.11471
35Mike Jensen3200310813.717.32,3383,768.010180
36Micheal Woolf3000511615.413.22,6004,126.41961
37Cean Frye30003112523.315.22,4394,010.51260
38Evan Leman2800271217.513.32,5824,347.81360
39Ethen George2800186013.616.01,9473,194.712110
40Alan Thrasher270018423.718.12,1663,536.91270
41Gary Wright270014029.018.32,1853,491.01071
42Jacob Morrissey2300311018.413.32,1813,213.81340
43Rojaughn Coke230015219.115.61,9623,073.81090
44Garrett Canon210027317.215.61,6922,776.5771
45Jordane Whyte1801347514.216.41,5762,398.65100
46Michael Deitch160012127.022.11,1181,747.7570
47Landon Norris150116318.316.31,0761,780.01040
48James McKenzie III150002820.116.21,2142,217.4810
49Shane Morris140000021.624.88151,168.6191
50Daniel Selway Jr1300223013.419.09391,525.0480
51Matthew Rewey130013017.118.08941,405.5281
52Karl Gawlas130002020.820.58301,379.7462
53Kylan Wilson120039668.310.57331,498.2831
54Ryan Suralik1001341416.415.26691,191.2720
55Ryan Kempton1000262215.311.89081,554.1630
56Richard Moore100025313.111.18661,389.6220
57Kyrylo Taran100015523.312.89041,403.6720
58Izmael Lopez100011720.724.5500923.5350
59Ayden Huls1000022118.718.98931,222.7360
60Brayden Lucas100002025.018.57321,317.2431
61Gabriel Knight100001012.820.9698981.9340
62Jacob Clarino90123219.612.35821,133.2441
63Gilbert Ruiz90013409.412.98001,228.7530
64Brandon Perkins90011123.923.1534861.2260
65Matthew Perrine90011022.126.3504709.7160
66Caleb Willett90003021.218.77281,261.6340
67Andrey Shumarin90001017.624.1510819.8240
68David Pejchal80134187.311.95751,041.7510
69Kalin Wilson80014017.510.56571,315.4800
70Chance Gatlin80002012.916.9603854.2330
71Gatlin Downey70012621.313.6630994.3500
72Ryan Kilbashian70012314.622.3297526.6331
73Matt Mingo70011316.015.9559970.4250
74Lucas L Hansen70002014.717.0580767.7201
75Dakota Foote70000033.728.6325588.5060
76Jordan Taylor60022030.224.8300455.7240
77Payson Kelley600111110.012.8382802.4140
78Ryan Miller II60002017.318.0455793.2320
79Dylan Barrus60001018.522.3262511.2140
80Jason Smith60001014.214.7253429.5050
81Brody Webster60000220.821.5328323.3050
82Pablo Novoa60000026.523.0438645.3231
83Török Richárd60000019.023.3137159.5060
84Uriel Vaughan60000417.524.2394680.9121
85Connor Morse501123610.817.4487704.0220
86Michael Kish50011518.018.6337718.8130
87Shawn Pena50003413.614.4151313.5040
88Cash Culp500023116.414.4253629.6130
89Lars Balke50001015.013.8404754.2230
90Michael Bozena50001111.813.2336437.7010
91Spencer Bridgers50001015.825.6257387.5121
92Vivian Reed50001018.621.8342461.5130
93Aurelia Spears50000134.630.2305476.9030
94Lilliana Storme50000119.828.4190395.4140
95Mayson Olney50000028.230.668127.1050
96Van Fitzgerald50000023.030.8188333.5040
97Micah Curtis40012011.010.0197521.5220
98Asher Bunkley40011717.317.0356500.0120
99Carson Gudenkauf40001010.016.8278399.0040
100Dmytro Mishyn40001029.323.0249398.8110
101Joaquin Stewart40101304.814.5362699.1110
102Landen Barrineau40001027.520.5326736.6200
103Lincoln Bauer40001017.817.0318550.3210
104Nico Servidio40001517.518.0289498.9210
105Theran Wilson40001024.020.5297441.3211
106Wyatt Blair40001414.815.0166408.2130
107Ethan Mccook40000016.822.8286409.5120
108Hudson Davis40000019.520.5296547.3210
109Ilia Bezpalko40000023.026.8184370.0121
110John Engel40000218.823.8246420.5020
111Kenny Campos40000023.028.844111.9041
112Landon Slagan40000019.835.5104119.0040
113Marcus Chandler40000026.320.3378407.0011
114Apoasi Karrine30011013.011.7233472.1110
115Maxime Toffolet30011232.720.0224281.0110
116Brayden Kelly30001024.717.3223417.7110
117Jacob Harker30001417.010.0262398.0210
118Jiří Čermák30001013.320.3213438.1110
119Mccoy Behnke30001025.323.0132218.8120
120Ryan Wolfe30001611.312.3154354.5110
121Jacob Mitchell30000024.723.7221278.8010
122John Brancaccio30000026.715.7286609.1210
123Joshua Parent30000017.022.0108146.5030
124Roland Farris30000133.027.0178213.2030
125Vicente Herrera30000026.727.3127224.5020
126EJ Dees20111410.519.5111190.9110
127Evan Swanson20011533.011.0144254.5100
128Hunter West20011017.018.0124186.0110
129Thomas Daries20002016.07.0243382.5200
130Alexander Papadimitriou2000107.518.5168155.8010
131Anthony Love Jr2000108.011.557117.8010
132Damien Przybylski20001036.024.096138.5110
133Mason Robertson20001612.59.099236.7110
134Riley Kirk20001020.519.5155187.9100
135Victor Correa20001012.012.5219319.5110
136Andrew Stacy20000010.017.5118307.5100
137Andrii Vepro20000030.528.598160.0110
138Angel Melton20000036.537.54042.3020
139Ashton Cosner20000033.026.5114206.9020
140Chandler Tingle20000022.031.071176.5110
141Chase Ingram2000006.015.0157286.5110
142Cordell Schraer20000027.525.0169178.1010
143Cullen Black20000022.529.582210.3010
144Harry Taylor20000111.027.091237.4020
145Jake Deegan20000038.527.0131163.0010
146Jax Riley20000015.017.5191335.5000
147Joshua Beliveau20000027.516.5211260.5000
148Kayeden Perkins20000013.026.02156.2020
149Kévin Charles20000230.018.0174261.0100
150Matthew Hill20000033.029.555143.2020
151Noah Reed20000015.526.0101221.5111
152Serhii Kachan20000030.023.5127232.5110
153Stuart Cropley20000014.017.553140.1020
154Tripp Staudt20000310.028.572179.0110
155William Ransone20000515.029.5114226.0020
156Zack Webb20000031.527.5139156.4010
157Aaron Smith II1011141.04.080200.0100
158Aidan Walker10101301.06.075150.0100
159Ben Goyette10001022.08.070140.0101
160Brady Olmstead10001012.010.03162.0010
161Jayden Doran10001032.08.06294.9100
162Jordan Herring10001027.010.088234.1100
163Justin Wiliams100011117.09.080200.0100
164Nicholas Budimlic10001212.07.070140.0100
165Rob Marcinek1000109.09.0126.4010
166Tiziano Fonseca1000144.07.080200.0100
167Tyler Busch10001017.07.099148.5000
168Annie Duncan1000008.020.070175.0010
169Austin Bennett10000011.017.02463.8010
170Benji Miller10000013.011.080200.0100
171Blake Langley10000025.028.01836.0010
172Brett Mosberg10000027.033.01025.0010
173Brooks Mustain10000012.030.0920.9010
174Camren Chandler1000005.019.085212.5000
175Daehyun Kim10000015.023.02842.0010
176Daquan Malone10000025.026.06498.6010
177Dmitry Dzhumatov10000036.036.000.0010
178Eli Tomlin10000010.016.080200.0100
179Gillermo Fuentes-Luno10000032.018.04080.0010
180Grant Dircks10000028.029.02424.0010
181Greyson Greaves1000006.023.053106.0010
182Hector R Garcia10000025.022.071177.5101
183Jack Geraghty10000021.019.02767.5010
184Jackson Snellings10000040.025.081202.5010
185Jamie McKinney1000004.037.01624.6010
186JC Richardson10000021.014.06193.3000
187Jeremiah Gaultney10000013.016.092138.0010
188Jett Vancil10000036.030.03249.3010
189Jose Echevarria10000016.019.097145.5010
190Josh Harper1000006.018.071177.5000
191Josh Ryder10000018.028.045119.7010
192Justin Olson10000027.031.02321.6010
193Lars Chenoweth1000005.039.01437.2010
194Matthew Rivera1000047.035.055137.5010
195Max Schwarz1000003.030.02323.0010
196Mitchell Skinner10000023.027.0614.7010
197Nick Basden10000025.031.034.6010
198Pasha Ali10000014.021.01332.5010
199Randy Poling1000004.025.01734.0010
200Richard Wolsifer1000034.012.090180.0100
201Sam Singleton10000041.028.073182.5010
202Toby Dek10000018.020.06496.0010
203Vincent Crook10000014.015.049.8010
204Zeke Morris10000017.011.096144.0000