HRL Racing Reference
HRL statistics & historical archive

HRL ARCA SERIES STANDINGS — SEASON 4

Final Standings

RANKDRIVERRACESWINT5T10POLELAPSLEDAVSTAVFNMILESLLFPOINTSDIFF
1Owen Burroughs902406089411.614.11,089.97236—
2Bishop Wisdom635625081498.22.5781.96233-3
3Ethen George1001407931314.311.01,278.58226-10
4Daniel Stavchansky812306982311.611.01,002.57216-20
5Ryan Suralik903416491416.012.91,141.27213-23
6Enoch Hancock101350619912.516.4991.15211-25
7Micheal Woolf90240711014.912.01,150.97210-26
8Kennet Pikas713405826310.69.4830.65205-31
9Ronan Suarez1001206951110.716.41,142.58195-41
10Diego Roldan902256652005.116.8991.74191-45
11Cean Frye80140629029.513.61,027.54187-49
12CJ Clark1001405852914.419.9938.43179-57
13Hunter Winkler60330406247.511.5759.24160-76
14Alan Thrasher90020689225.921.01,052.13147-89
15Michael Deitch90120586025.920.8912.14144-92
16Isaac Her80010529020.319.4834.53141-95
17Gary Wright90010591032.022.0804.32138-98
18Gray Walker513303191313.011.2472.64136-100
19CJ Erdman412203361423.38.5548.54123-113
20Dillon Smith600004791516.318.2747.03116-120
21Gabriel Knight70010496013.120.9704.61113-123
22Kohler McGillen40120298510.010.5502.54107-129
23Kyrylo Taran50020395324.615.8606.12107-129
24Landon Norris40030341020.310.3440.54107-129
25Izmael Lopez80110401720.524.6718.02105-131
26Gatlin Downey40120382020.311.5458.33102-134
27Nathan Smith50110393027.416.6528.93102-134
28Lucas L Hansen50010413010.617.4567.8198-138
29James McKenzie III50000352021.218.2629.0394-142
30Brandon Perkins50110347025.418.8500.0291-145
31Matthew Perrine70110445020.125.3601.0183-153
32Ryan Miller II40020279014.817.3441.5279-157
33Shane Morris60000403021.723.8569.2179-157
34Camden Ehrlich40000354123.817.8554.1178-158
35Peyton Atkins212201951812.51.5233.8278-158
36Brendan Schuett50020225019.822.8429.6273-163
37Karl Gawlas40010285024.019.5385.3270-166
38Kaiden Robitaille311111431314.017.3369.2269-167
39Uriel Vaughan50000310017.224.0554.9165-171
40Ryan Kilbashian20120110014.57.0238.0260-176
41Brayden Kelly30010223024.717.3417.7159-177
42Brayden Lucas30010235026.317.7398.7158-178
43Connor Morse30110254710.320.7384.0151-185
44Kalin Wilson20010110019.513.0273.0248-188
45Lilliana Storme50000190119.828.4395.4146-190
46Andrey Shumarin50000240022.428.4447.2044-192
47Kylan Wilson2001012048.515.5300.0244-192
48Theran Wilson20010194018.515.5231.8143-193
49Lincoln Bauer20010111022.517.5236.5139-197
50Joshua Carey1011090329.02.0135.0136-200
51Payson Lindsay1011070028.02.0175.0135-201
52William Ducote300001981714.726.3477.4035-201
53EJ Dees101119041.05.0135.0134-202
54Pablo Novoa30000230026.725.7262.3034-202
55Aurelia Spears30000225032.026.0355.6033-203
56Ethan Mccook20000115017.020.5207.5133-203
57Garrett Canon10110125026.05.093.8132-204
58Jakub Smetana10010701010.06.0175.0132-204
59Ayden Huls2000093320.022.5191.2131-205
60Nicholas Budimlic1001070212.07.0140.0131-205
61Ben Goyette1001070022.08.0140.0129-207
62Chance Gatlin1001012504.09.093.8128-208
63Ilia Bezpalko2000092023.023.5173.0127-209
64Alex Martinez20000118034.524.0295.0026-210
65David Pejchal1000070031.011.0175.0126-210
66Daegan Roca30000149122.029.3374.1024-212
67Alexander Ortega1000039112.017.095.6021-215
68Ashton Cosner20000114033.026.5206.9021-215
69Jake Deegan20000131038.527.0163.0020-216
70Kévin Charles1000089019.017.0133.5020-216
71Noah Reed1000070017.017.0175.0120-216
72Mayson Olney3000032024.030.762.5019-217
73Joshua Beliveau10000112031.019.0112.0018-218
74Mike Jensen30000170319.031.3321.5018-218
75Evan Leman1000070033.020.0175.0117-219
76Cullen Black2000082022.529.5210.3015-221
77Vicente Herrera1000068026.022.0136.0015-221
78Asher Bunkley10000101017.023.0101.0014-222
79Daniel Selway Jr20000128010.530.0253.8014-222
80Dylan Barrus1000068021.023.0136.0014-222
81Chandler Tingle2000071022.031.0176.5112-224
82Cash Culp1000058239.027.0154.3011-225
83Cole J Wilson10000481117.027.0120.0011-225
84Daquan Malone1000064025.026.098.6011-225
85Mitchell Skinner100006023.027.014.7010-226
86Roland Farris1000087037.028.065.309-227
87Grant Dircks1000024028.029.024.008-228
88Jordan Taylor3000060027.734.3136.408-228
89Jacob Morrissey1000030034.030.045.007-229
90Jett Vancil1000032036.030.049.307-229
91Max Schwarz100002303.030.023.007-229
92Justin Olson1000023027.031.021.606-230
93Matt Mingo1000025031.031.062.506-230
94Maxime Toffolet1000030020.031.045.006-230
95Landen Barrineau1000069037.032.0172.505-231
96Petr Smetana1000063111.034.0157.505-231
97Brett Mosberg1000010027.033.025.004-232
98Alexis Joube1000012015.036.018.001-235
99Dmitry Dzhumatov100000036.036.00.001-235
100Landon Slagan1000029020.039.021.801-235
101Lars Chenoweth100001405.039.037.201-235
102Ryan Kempton1000055029.038.0137.501-235
103Spencer Bridgers1000014014.038.037.201-235
104Tripp Staudt10000109.037.01.501-235