HRL Racing Reference
HRL statistics & historical archive

HRL ARCA SERIES STANDINGS — SEASON 5

Standings Through Race 4

RANKDRIVERRACESWINT5T10POLELAPSLEDAVSTAVFNMILESLLFPOINTSDIFF
1Alexis Joube40220327018.09.8508.93109—
2Ethen George4002029809.313.5464.5295-14
3Isaac Her30220238020.08.7374.7285-24
4Cole J Wilson31110227734.012.3287.0183-26
5Owen Burroughs30020243715.710.0382.4382-27
6Enoch Hancock31110241212.712.0379.8181-28
7CJ Clark402202131812.018.5335.6279-30
8Kyrylo Taran30010266223.312.3415.0375-34
9Ronan Suarez30110257128.012.7332.4375-34
10Andrey Shumarin40010270011.518.8372.6273-36
11Camden Ehrlich30010256024.712.7330.8273-36
12Cean Frye30120265031.312.7414.0273-36
13Daniel Stavchansky301222112112.714.0360.0272-37
14Asher Bunkley30110255717.315.0399.0168-41
15Connor Trifari21111171981.510.0203.9166-43
16Kohler McGillen20220195013.54.0237.5266-43
17Dmytro Mishyn40010249029.323.0398.8159-50
18Kennet Pikas30110158011.018.0233.4259-50
19Spencer Bridgers40010243016.322.5350.3158-51
20Alan Thrasher30000251025.318.0379.0157-52
21Nico Servidio30010196016.019.0266.4154-55
22Brendan Schuett30000241020.319.7378.0152-57
23Gabriel Knight30000202012.021.0277.4248-61
24Landon Norris20110147019.013.5222.4247-62
25Maxime Toffolet20110194239.014.5236.0146-63
26Michael Deitch40000267131.825.8372.1046-63
27Mccoy Behnke30010132025.323.0218.8143-66
28Lucas L Hansen20010167025.016.0199.9142-67
29Joshua Carey11110110444.01.0110.0141-68
30Micheal Woolf30000126014.723.3213.5141-68
31Jacob Mitchell30000221024.723.7278.8040-69
32James McKenzie III20010150018.017.5290.0139-70
33Gatlin Downey20000155620.519.0303.5137-72
34Ryan Kilbashian30000119313.026.7235.4136-73
35Riley Kirk20010155020.519.5187.9135-74
36Jordan Taylor1011071037.05.0177.5132-77
37Pablo Novoa20000156025.021.0305.0232-77
38Damien Przybylski2001096036.024.0138.5130-79
39Gary Wright20000176023.522.0282.5130-79
40Dylan Barrus2001082022.524.0188.5129-80
41Evan Leman10010110026.08.0110.0129-80
42Jayden Doran1001062032.08.094.9129-80
43Serhii Kachan20000127030.023.5232.5127-82
44Izmael Lopez2000099021.524.0205.5126-83
45Ethan Mccook20000171016.525.0202.0024-85
46JC Richardson1000061021.014.093.3023-86
47Karl Gawlas30000122025.729.3231.4023-86
48Theran Wilson20000103029.525.5209.5123-86
49Andrii Vepro2000098030.528.5160.0120-89
50Payson Lindsay1000071017.017.0177.5120-89
51Kévin Charles1000085241.019.0127.5119-90
52Tripp Staudt1000071311.020.0177.5118-91
53William Ducote1000169181.024.0172.5018-91
54Matthew Perrine2000059029.030.0108.7016-93
55William Ransone20000114515.029.5226.0016-93
56Hector R Garcia1000071025.022.0177.5115-94
57Ilia Bezpalko2000092023.030.0197.0015-94
58Peyton Atkins2000067014.029.5101.4015-94
59Uriel Vaughan1000084419.025.0126.0013-96
60Landon Slagan3000075019.734.397.2012-97
61Matthew Rewey1000099039.027.099.0010-99
62Diego Roldan100001204.029.018.408-101
63Ayden Huls1000088021.030.088.007-102
64Nick Basden100003025.031.04.606-103
65Noah Reed1000031014.035.046.502-107
66Dillon Smith100002409.038.036.001-108
67Garrett Canon1000030035.036.045.001-108
68Ryan Suralik1000020020.036.050.001-108