HRL Racing Reference
HRL statistics & historical archive

HRL CUP SERIES STANDINGS — SEASON 2

Final Standings

RANKDRIVERRACESWINT5T10POLELAPSLEDAVSTAVFNMILESLLFPOINTSDIFF
1Alexander Ortega196121521,9994506.17.02,847.0151,172—
2Joshua Carey194121962,0661825.94.03,122.1181,168-4
3Kennet Pikas151101101,685835.76.82,518.4131,141-31
4Diego Roldan1668871,3404124.99.32,015.8101,136-36
5Ronan Suarez18061211,800197.28.62,894.3111,125-47
6Isaac Her1902901,833314.612.32,774.6101,099-73
7CJ Clark19071102,046329.39.53,026.4141,059-113
8Kohler McGillen1805911,596567.912.02,402.6101,056-116
9Clinton McDonald17171001,6846613.19.82,705.010352-820
10Brendan Schuett1901501,799310.613.12,664.57326-846
11Ryan Schuett1800501,700912.914.62,539.75299-873
12Micheal Woolf1502501,367515.912.92,151.99289-883
13Evan Leman1501301,483115.512.62,204.66281-891
14Rojaughn Coke1601401,379218.715.32,082.18269-903
15Dillon Smith1102901,0851413.08.61,771.19263-909
16Jacob Morrissey1401601,265018.013.31,905.79262-910
17Enoch Hancock1005701,095125.88.61,614.18237-935
18Alex Martinez1500301,274022.116.52,125.66232-940
19CJ Erdman1202401,0944712.913.61,665.86219-953
20Nathan Smith100050912718.412.51,432.05200-972
21Mike Jensen1301401,084012.816.21,463.74174-998
22Camden Ehrlich100130774419.315.11,299.65170-1,002
23Cean Frye1000108611717.516.81,376.92154-1,018
24Garrett Canon90030799016.214.91,316.44154-1,018
25Cole J Wilson602416952186.28.8747.84152-1,020
26Owen Burroughs712205305314.713.7937.53138-1,034
27Payson Lindsay1112301,0823077.713.01,627.75133-1,039
28Gilbert Ruiz601305731710.811.2916.25129-1,043
29Gary Wright60120554025.213.7951.23110-1,062
30Jordane Whyte900107751911.818.21,208.51101-1,071
31James McKenzie III50000431015.213.0854.4395-1,077
32Peyton Atkins601104725210.716.7595.6195-1,077
33Alan Thrasher50020490017.414.0740.7390-1,082
34Hunter Winkler30230217114.34.7505.0383-1,089
35Ethen George400103683413.817.0581.5063-1,109
36Jacob Clarino30110153118.711.7416.5263-1,109
37Daniel Selway Jr40110261010.017.3344.3160-1,112
38Christian Herklotz3000024376.714.7463.5054-1,118
39Landon Norris2001117625.011.5455.0244-1,128
40Matt Mingo30000264316.718.0462.8143-1,129
41William Ducote20010143442.014.5259.6140-1,132
42Alex Fox20111115011.515.5250.0134-1,138
43Joaquin Stewart10010105104.07.0161.7126-1,146
44Caleb Willett10010138016.08.0146.0124-1,148
45Richard Wolsifer100009034.012.0180.0121-1,151
46Micah Curtis1000017016.018.060.5014-1,158
47Kayeden Perkins1000012010.019.042.7013-1,159
48Daegan Roca100008005.020.0123.2012-1,160
49John Brancaccio1000078023.022.0195.0011-1,161
50Greyson Greaves100005306.023.0106.009-1,163
51Karl Gawlas100002016.023.03.009-1,163
52Landen Barrineau1000071020.024.0188.908-1,164
53Michael Kish1000040021.025.0100.007-1,165