HRL Racing Reference
HRL statistics & historical archive

HRL GRAND NATIONAL SERIES STANDINGS — SEASON 1

Standings Through Race 2

RANKDRIVERRACESWINT5T10POLELAPSLEDAVSTAVFNMILESLLFPOINTSDIFF
1Kennet Pikas21220243399.02.5382.52355—
2Joshua Carey202212431278.03.5382.52340-15
3Kyrylo Taran20120243020.06.0382.52303-52
4Kohler McGillen20110242611.07.0381.51300-55
5Thomas Daries20020243016.07.0382.52292-63
6Ryan Schuett2011116529.09.0304.51286-69
7Dillon Smith20110151319.010.0290.51278-77
8Ronan Suarez2001024114.512.0377.51264-91
9Brendan Schuett20010242108.012.0381.51260-95
10Cean Frye20010215021.515.5314.00235-120
11Clinton McDonald2000012368.516.5262.51232-123
12CJ Clark20000152012.016.5270.50227-128
13Daegan Roca2000017109.016.5286.50227-128
14Ethen George2000053012.021.092.00200-155
15Alexis Joube111101502111.01.0150.01185-170
16Owen Burroughs1011015007.02.0150.01170-185
17Karl Gawlas1001093016.06.0232.51150-205
18CJ Erdman100109337.08.0232.51147-208
19Isaac Her10010149015.08.0149.00142-213
20Alan Thrasher1001093010.010.0232.51134-221
21Micheal Woolf1000093120.012.0232.51132-223
22Gatlin Downey1000093027.011.0232.51130-225
23Gary Wright1000093019.013.0232.51124-231
24Nico Servidio1000093522.015.0232.51123-232
25Alex Fox1000093124.016.0232.51120-235
26Alexander Ortega100001622.019.016.00111-244
27Dylan Barrus1000018016.018.018.00109-246
28Camren Chandler100008505.019.0212.50106-249
29Peyton Atkins1000050417.024.0125.0096-259
30Evan Leman100006509.023.0162.5094-261
31Camden Ehrlich10000912.027.022.5087-268
32Landon Norris100009028.026.022.5085-270
33Garrett Canon1000052024.028.0130.0079-276