HRL Racing Reference
HRL statistics & historical archive

Al-Kaerta — HRL ARCA Series Results by Track

TRACKRACESWINT5T10POLELAPSLEDAVSTAVFNMILESLLF
Atlanta (2008)402202091119.318.0321.92
Auto Club1000070115.016.0140.01
Charlotte100004608.025.069.00
Daytona20000124728.032.5310.00
Indianapolis101115011.04.0125.01
Phoenix3000024707.021.7247.01
Rockingham10010100025.09.094.01
Talladega1000073024.014.0194.21
Watkins Glen101104017.03.098.01