HRL Racing Reference
HRL statistics & historical archive

Backburner Racing — HRL ARCA Series Results by Track

TRACKRACESWINT5T10POLELAPSLEDAVSTAVFNMILESLLF
Atlanta (2008)30010244028.317.7375.81
Auto Club1000058023.029.0116.00
Charlotte20000120223.522.5180.00
Daytona40000221028.330.3552.51
Indianapolis2000081023.029.0202.50
Las Vegas30000230021.323.3345.02
Lime Rock2011076022.016.0116.31
Phoenix40010448026.012.3448.03
Rockingham30020285016.711.3267.92
Talladega1001073013.07.0194.21
USA30000296031.324.3222.00
Watkins Glen2001066015.016.5161.71