HRL Racing Reference
HRL statistics & historical archive

Earnhardt-Clark Racing — HRL ARCA Series Results by Track

TRACKRACESWINT5T10POLELAPSLEDAVSTAVFNMILESLLF
Atlanta (2008)611305014320.315.2771.54
Auto Club60110208514.523.0416.01
Charlotte50120454820.812.4681.01
Charlotte Roval30010102020.719.0236.60
Daytona9133167010610.915.91,675.06
Indianapolis200007209.026.0180.00
Kansas30120228105.310.7342.02
Las Vegas3000084010.335.0126.00
Lime Rock100002018.032.03.10
Michigan200118927.017.5178.01
Phoenix20120223012.55.5223.02
Rockingham2000018809.517.0176.70
Talladega800014824011.424.11,282.11
USA700005021117.727.4376.52
Watkins Glen1000037015.021.090.70