HRL Racing Reference
HRL statistics & historical archive

Fox Racing Team — HRL ARCA Series Results by Track

TRACKRACESWINT5T10POLELAPSLEDAVSTAVFNMILESLLF
Atlanta (2008)40010377012.816.0580.62
Auto Club40110227715.815.8454.02
Charlotte30010280015.713.7420.01
Charlotte Roval2000077027.020.5178.60
Daytona60110401118.217.81,002.53
Indianapolis2001099019.516.0247.51
Kansas21110199513.57.0298.51
Las Vegas4001035008.516.3525.02
Lime Rock2000074023.523.0113.20
Phoenix20110219015.59.5219.01
Rockingham20000163019.523.0153.20
Talladega50120297016.019.4790.02
USA511105341316.018.2400.52
Watkins Glen2001055019.017.0134.81