HRL Racing Reference
HRL statistics & historical archive

Golden Line Racing — HRL ARCA Series Results by Track

TRACKRACESWINT5T10POLELAPSLEDAVSTAVFNMILESLLF
Atlanta (2008)10110882519.03.0135.51
Auto Club2001078010.519.5156.01
Charlotte300101333812.722.7199.51
Charlotte Roval2000064019.018.5148.50
Daytona50120375717.412.2937.54
Indianapolis100005069.015.0125.01
Kansas10110100230.05.0150.01
Las Vegas30110231825.016.0346.51
Lime Rock1001062030.07.094.91
Michigan201101501018.07.0300.02
Phoenix201202231913.56.0223.02
Talladega20000137018.021.5364.41
USA5002057269.017.6429.02
Watkins Glen100004008.013.098.01