HRL Racing Reference
HRL statistics & historical archive

Kallhoff-Deitch Racing — HRL ARCA Series Results by Track

TRACKRACESWINT5T10POLELAPSLEDAVSTAVFNMILESLLF
Atlanta (2008)1000088032.014.0135.51
Charlotte20000187019.517.5280.51
Daytona40110223531.825.8557.51
Indianapolis100001021.035.02.50
Kansas1000099026.016.0148.50
Las Vegas20000159329.027.0238.50
Lime Rock2000057023.525.587.20
Phoenix40000327021.023.5327.00
Rockingham10110100021.04.094.01
Talladega1000073029.018.0194.21
USA10010125028.08.093.81
Watkins Glen1000038014.020.093.10