HRL Racing Reference
HRL statistics & historical archive

Lumit Motorsports — HRL ARCA Series Results by Track

TRACKRACESWINT5T10POLELAPSLEDAVSTAVFNMILESLLF
Atlanta (2008)20000171022.519.0263.31
Auto Club30330215022.04.0430.03
Charlotte2001092023.520.5138.00
Charlotte Roval1000022016.026.051.00
Daytona30010185315.724.7462.51
Kansas1000099305.015.0148.50
Las Vegas30110184017.321.3276.01
Lime Rock1000062010.012.094.91
Phoenix10000109034.023.0109.00
Rockingham10010100017.08.094.01
Talladega30000190324.322.0505.41
USA40000308028.027.5231.00
Watkins Glen2001079019.013.5193.61