HRL Racing Reference
HRL statistics & historical archive

Lumit Motorsports — HRL Cup Series Results by Track

TRACKRACESWINT5T10POLELAPSLEDAVSTAVFNMILESLLF
Atlanta (2008)10000105022.011.0161.71
Auto Club20110121014.014.0242.01
Bristol30010478310.312.7254.80
Charlotte10010148016.08.0222.00
EchoPark1000080016.019.0123.20
Indianapolis20000120017.517.0300.02
Kansas20010230014.513.0345.01
Las Vegas1000010709.019.0160.50
Michigan2000068013.024.0136.00
New Hampshire2000034012.021.536.00
Phoenix1001012009.07.0120.01
Pocono1000073021.022.0182.50
Richmond2000034017.020.525.50
Rockingham20110156010.511.0146.60
Talladega200001201415.524.0319.20