HRL Racing Reference
HRL statistics & historical archive

Pouring Motorsports — HRL ARCA Series Results by Track

TRACKRACESWINT5T10POLELAPSLEDAVSTAVFNMILESLLF
Atlanta (2008)30011186710.723.0286.41
Auto Club40110221021.316.3442.02
Charlotte31110279112.08.0418.52
Charlotte Roval2001086018.011.0199.51
Daytona51140338420.412.2845.04
Indianapolis1001050315.06.0125.01
Las Vegas20121170192.05.5255.02
Lime Rock2000094012.519.5143.80
Michigan1000051214.026.0102.00
Phoenix4011138607.018.0386.01
Rockingham4011037349.313.3350.61
Talladega502302611417.817.2694.33
USA30010321016.019.0240.81
Watkins Glen101104033.02.098.01