HRL Racing Reference
HRL statistics & historical archive

Riley Kohler Racing — HRL ARCA Series Results by Track

TRACKRACESWINT5T10POLELAPSLEDAVSTAVFNMILESLLF
Atlanta (2008)400003441617.817.3529.83
Auto Club20001129214.516.0258.00
Charlotte512504809812.24.6720.05
Charlotte Roval3022013105.76.7303.92
Daytona50130373817.014.8932.53
Indianapolis20110992118.513.5247.51
Kansas30121281153.710.0421.52
Las Vegas3011027305.010.3409.53
Lime Rock101106209.02.094.91
Michigan20110150010.08.0300.02
Phoenix31220234818.314.3234.02
Rockingham20110199014.08.0187.11
Talladega3002019918.316.7529.32
USA40220516215.312.3387.02
Watkins Glen100004004.014.098.01