HRL Racing Reference
HRL statistics & historical archive

Smudge Checo Fenway Racing — HRL ARCA Series Results by Track

TRACKRACESWINT5T10POLELAPSLEDAVSTAVFNMILESLLF
Atlanta (2008)1000162141.027.095.50
Auto Club100006907.019.0138.00
Charlotte1000066028.024.099.00
Daytona101117011.05.0175.01
Las Vegas1000051020.033.076.50
Lime Rock311111353410.715.3206.61
Phoenix3011133114510.014.3331.01
Rockingham100008604.019.080.80
Talladega1000073102.016.0194.21
USA10001125941.011.093.81
Watkins Glen10001101.028.02.50