HRL Racing Reference
HRL statistics & historical archive

Smudge Checo Fenway Racing — HRL Cup Series Results by Track

TRACKRACESWINT5T10POLELAPSLEDAVSTAVFNMILESLLF
Atlanta (2008)20111210383.58.0323.42
Auto Club1011190251.02.0180.01
Bristol11111184931.01.098.11
Charlotte20110262673.09.0393.01
Daytona Road Course1111133251.01.0117.51
EchoPark100014931.022.075.50
Indianapolis1111160511.01.0150.01
Iowa (2011)2001016868.017.0147.01
Kansas21110239363.56.0358.51
Las Vegas11110120122.01.0180.01
Michigan20010150175.09.5300.02
New Hampshire21220276156.52.5292.02
Pocono20000146014.020.0365.01
Richmond2011018505.510.0138.81
Rockingham1000097617.013.091.20
Talladega100006407.025.0170.20
Watkins Glen20221102304.02.5249.92