HRL Racing Reference
HRL statistics & historical archive

Suarez AutoWorks Performance — HRL ARCA Series Results by Track

TRACKRACESWINT5T10POLELAPSLEDAVSTAVFNMILESLLF
Atlanta (2008)40000124019.830.8191.00
Auto Club20000138020.519.0276.01
Daytona60000350017.022.8875.04
Indianapolis40010158019.519.8395.02
Las Vegas200101701116.016.0255.02
Lime Rock101106216.05.094.91
Phoenix50000477417.818.2477.04
Rockingham2000092013.528.586.50
Talladega30110206108.014.7548.02
USA20000176021.524.0132.01
Watkins Glen30000101015.719.3247.51